Δευτέρα 11 Ιουλίου 2011
ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΕΣ
1 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ 1200μ 3 ετών ΜΕΔΕΝ 4:00ΜΜ
1 ΑΝΓΙΟΥΖΟΥΑΛ ΓΟΥΕΪ 58 Κεράτσας Κεράτσα Ειρ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ Α.Ε 5
2 ΑΝΣΠΟΤΕΝΤ ΓΟΥΕΪ 58 Καποδίστριας Λύμπουρας Χ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ 1
3 ΓΚΑΛΛΟΠΕΡ 58 Δημητσάνης Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ. 6
4 ΓΚΛΙΤΤΕΡ ΜΠΑΓΚ 58 Μιχαηλίδης Δέρβης Ν. ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 4
5 ΜΑΝΑΘ 58 Ξυνός Γιατράς Α. ΣΤ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7
6 ΟΝΗΤΩΡ 58 Χάλαρης Κεράτσα Ειρ. ΙΠΠΟΤΟΥΡ Α.Ε 3
7 ΣΚΑΪ ΜΠΟΥΣΤΕΡ 58 Μπέντεν Καραμάνογλου Αλ. ΣΟΥΡΙΛΟΣ 2
ΑΝΓΙΟΥΖΟΥΑΛ ΓΟΥΕΪ - ΓΚΑΛΛΟΠΕΡ - ΜΑΝΑΘ
2 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ 1400μ 4+ ετών ΣΤ' (ΦΟΡ.) 4:25 ΜΜ
1 ΑΛΤΑΪΣ 60 Δημητσάνης Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ. 6
2 ΦΤΩΧΙΑ 59.5 Κεράτσας Πέτρου Χρ. ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΧΡ. 7
3 ΝΑΤΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΜΟΥ 58.5 Ανδρέου Δέρβης Ν. ΔΕΡΒΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 8
4 ΝΤΑΪΒΕΡΣΙΦΑΪ 57.5 Δρόσος Καμούτσης Γ. ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2
5 ΚΑΜΙΑ 57 Χάλαρης Πέτρου Χρ. ΣΤ. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝ/ΛΕΩΣ 4
6 ΣΠΙΡΙΤΕΝΤ ΛΕΪΝΤΥ 52.5 Βγαγκές Σκουρτέλης Μ. ΣΚΟΥΡΤΕΛΗΣ 3
7 ΓΙΑΝΓΚ ΥΡΙΑ 54.5 Εντιόν Μουρουζίδης Π. ΙΠΠΟΣΤΡΟΝΓΚ Α.Ε 5
8 ΤΑΤΟΥ ΓΟΥΕΪ 54.5 Καποδίστριας Λύμπουρας Χ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ 1
ΝΑΤΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΜΟΥ - ΦΤΩΧΙΑ - ΝΤΑΪΒΕΡΣΙΦΑΪ
3 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ 1200μ 3 ετών ΜΕΔΕΝ 4:50 ΜΜ
1 ΑΝΠΛΑΝΤ ΓΟΥΕΪ 58 Κεράτσας Κεράτσα Ειρ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ Α.Ε 4
2 ΑΝΤΙΣΠΙΟΥΤΕΝΤ ΓΟΥΕΪ 58 Κουτσοπέτρος Λύμπουρας Χ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ 6
3 ΟΡΟΜΑΝΔΡΟΣ 58 Καποδίστριας Λύμπουρας Χ. ΙΠΠΟΤΟΥΡ Α.Ε 5
4 ΠΑΠΟΥΣ ΝΤΡΗΜ 58 Μιχαηλίδης Δέρβης Ν. ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2
5 ΠΑΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ 58 Ξυνός Γιατράς Α. ΙΠΠ. ΕΛΙΑΣ Α.Ε. 3
6 ΣΚΗΠΤΡΟ 58 Δημητσάνης Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΣΤ. ΘΕΟΔ.ΝΑΝΟΥ Α.Ε. 7
7 ΠΟΡΣΕΛΑΝΗ 56.5 Τσεργάς Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ. 1
ΣΚΗΠΤΡΟ - ΠΑΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ - ΑΝΠΛΑΝΤ ΓΟΥΕΪ
4 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ 1400μ 4+ ετών ΜΕΔΕΝ 5:15 ΜΜ
1 ΣΚΕΠΤΡΟΥΜ 60 Τσεργάς Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΣΤ. ΘΕΟΔ.ΝΑΝΟΥ Α.Ε. 9
2 ΤΟΠΑΖ ΓΟΥΕΪ 59 Κεράτσας Κεράτσα Ειρ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ Α.Ε 3
3 ΜΕΪΚ ΙΤ ΜΠΙΓΚ 58.5 Μανώλης Θεολόγου Παν. ΙΠΠΟΑΤΤΙΚΑ Α.Ε 1
4 ΦΙΟΥΡΥ 58.5 Χάλαρης Κεράτσα Ειρ. ΣΤ. ΛΑΣ ΒΕΓΚΑΣ 5
5 ΓΚΡΗΚ ΠΡΕΣΙΟΥΣ 54.5 Γιώργος Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ 6
6 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙΑΝΟΣ 58 Τσιριγώτης Σιατούνης Ηλ. ΜΑΖΟΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ 7
7 ΚΛΕΜ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 58 Ξυνός Γιατράς Α. ΣΤ. ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 8
8 ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΙΝΔΙΑΝΟΣ 58 Δημητσάνης Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΟΙΚΟΔΟΜΙΚΗ Κ 2
9 ΤΑΡΤΑΝ ΓΟΥΕΪ 58 Κουτσοπέτρος Λύμπουρας Χ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ Α.Ε 4
- ΣΚΑΡΑΒΑΙΟΣ 58 Μαστοράκης Καστρινός Π. ΣΤΑΒΛΟΙ ΣΚΑΡΑΒΑΙΟΥ 10
ΤΟΠΑΖ ΓΟΥΕΪ - ΜΕΪΚ ΙΤ ΜΠΙΓΚ - ΦΙΟΥΡΥ
5 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ 2400μ 4+ ετών ΒΗΕ 5:40 ΜΜ
1 ΜΑΝΤΖΑΜ 71.5 Δρόσος Πέτρου Χρ. ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΧΡ. 2
2 ΜΑΓΚΙΟΡΑ 61.5 Κεράτσας Μυκονιάτης Ι. ΜΥΚΟΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6
3 ΚΑΛΚΕΡΥ 55 Δημητσάνης Κάσσης Γ. ΣΤ. ΦΗΓΑΙΑΣ 3
4 ΗΣΤΕΡΝ ΕΜΠΕΡΟΡ 53.5 Μαστοράκης Μυκονιάτης Αρ. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΥΤΗΣ 5
5 ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙ ΜΙΣΤ 55 Ξυνός Γιατράς Α. ΙΠΠ. ΕΛΙΑΣ Α.Ε. 8
6 ΓΚΡΗΚ ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦΙ 53 Μανώλης Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΜΑΖΟΚΟΠAKHΣ 1
7 ΑΛΚΙΜΗΔΗΣ 51 Ανδρέου Δέρβης Ν. ΔΕΡΒΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4
8 ΖΟΤΣ 48 Εντιόν Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ 7
ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙ ΜΙΣΤ - ΚΑΛΚΕΡΥ - ΗΣΤΕΡΝ ΕΜΠΕΡΟΡ
6 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ 1400μ 5+ ετών Ε 6:05 ΜΜ
1 ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΑΣ 60 Δημητσάνης Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΟΙΚΟΔΟΜΙΚΗ Κ 6
2 ΑΪ ΑΪ ΚΑΠΤΑΙΝ 57 Κεράτσας Ιωαννίδης Μιχ. ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3
3 ΜΑΣΟΥΕΡΤΕ 55.5 Μαστοράκης Μυκονιάτης Αρ. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΥΤΗΣ 5
4 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΑ 53.5 Μανώλης Μουρουζίδης Π. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ ΠΑΝΔΩΡΑ 8
5 ΠΑΡΙΖΙΑΝ ΑΡΤ 50 Γιώργος Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ. 4
6 ΕΞΤΜΑΝ 53 Ανδρέου Ιωαννίδης Μιχ. ΜΑΥΡΟΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΟΣ Γ. 7
7 ΜΑΤΖΕΣΤΙΚ ΦΡΑΑΜ 52 Εντιόν Μπαζέος Παν. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2
8 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΙΟΣ 52 Τσεργάς Καραμάνογλου Αλ. ΣΟΥΡΙΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΑ - ΜΑΣΟΥΕΡΤΕ - ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΑΣ
7 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ 1600μ 7+ ετών ΒΗΕ 6:30 ΜΜ
1 ΠΡΕΣΙΟΥΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ 60 Κεράτσας Κεράτσα Ειρ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ Α.Ε 4
2 ΡΙΠΠΕΡ 53.5 Μανώλης Αγγελόπουλος Σ. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ. 3
3 ΧΙΛ ΙΝΒΕΪΝΤΕΡ 52.5 Μαστοράκης Μυκονιάτης Αρ. ΜΥΚΟΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 6
4 ΓΚΡΗΚ ΙΝΤΙΑΝ 52 Χαλιάσος Κουβαράς Γ. ΒΟΥΒΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2
5 ΑΛΠ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜ 51 Εντιόν Σιατούνης Ηλ. ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1
6 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 51 Δημητσάνης Κάσσης Γ. ΚΑΣΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5
ΑΛΠ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
8 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ 1400μ 5+ ετών ΣΤ' 6:55 ΜΜ
1 ΜΕΝΤΛΟΚ 60 Κεράτσας Γεωργίου Στ. ΝΑΣΤΟΥΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗ 8
2 ΣΑΝΤΖΕΫΣ ΤΣΟΪΣ 57 Κουμπαράκος Αγγελόπουλος Σ. ΙΠΠΟΔΟΜΗ Α.Ε 7
3 ΤΖΩΝΝΥΟ 56 Μαστοράκης Μυκονιάτης Αρ. ΜΥΚΟΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 5
4 ΑΡΚ ΟΦ ΜΟΝΟΣ 55 Τσιριγώτης Γεωργίου Στ. ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 6
5 ΚΑΠΤΑΙΝ ΟΛΓΚΡΗΝ 54.5 Μανώλης Αγγελόπουλος Σ. ΙΠΠΟΔΟΜΗ Α.Ε 1
6 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ 55 Δρόσος Μπαζέος Παν. ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 4
7 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΝΑΡΑΣ 53.5 Σγούρος Ζευγώλης Ι. ΜΙΝΩΣ HORSE ΕΠΕ 3
8 ΠΥΛΑΔΗΣ 51.5 Εντιόν Καραγιάννης Α. ΠΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2
ΜΕΝΤΛΟΚ - ΤΖΩΝΝΥΟ - ΑΡΚ ΟΦ ΜΟΝΟΣ
Εγγραφή σε:
Σχόλια ανάρτησης (Atom)
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου