Δευτέρα, 12 Σεπτεμβρίου 2011

ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΕΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ 12/9/2011




1 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ  1400μ  5+ ετών  Δ (ΦΟΡ)  4:00 ΜΜ

1 ΝΤΑΛΓΟΥΑΝΤΑ 60 Μάριος Καμούτσης Γ. ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 4
2 ΤΣΕΡΡΥ ΠΙΚΝΤ 58.5 ΔΙΕΓΡΑΦΗ Δέρβης Ν. ΔΕΡΒΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0
3 ΑΟΥΡ ΛΑΣΤ ΚΟΛ 54 Τσεργάς Καραμάνογλου Αλ. ΖΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ. 1
4 ΙΚΕΤΗ 53.5 Δημητσάνης Κάσσης Γ. ΙΠΠ.ΦΗΓΑΙΑΣ Α.Ε 5
5 ΑΡΦΑΤΖΑ 53 Μαστοράκης Μυκονιάτης Αρ. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΥΤΗΣ  3
6 ΜΑΓΙΚΗ ΕΙΚΟΝΑ 52 Ανδρέου Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΟΙΚΟΔΟΜΙΚΗ Κ.2


ΑΟΥΡ ΛΑΣΤ ΚΟΛ - ΝΤΑΛΓΟΥΑΝΤΑ


2 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ  1400μ  3 ετών  ΜΕΔΕΝ  4:25 ΜΜ



1 ΑΛΙΓΙΑΠΟΥΡ 58 Μαστοράκης Μπαριάμογλου Φιλ. ΒΟΛΟΤΣΑΚΗ  5
2 ΑΝΣΠΟΤΕΝΤ ΓΟΥΕΪ 58 Καποδίστριας Λύμπουρας Χ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ 4
3 ΑΤΤΕΡΙΝΓΚ ΓΟΥΕΪ 58 Χάλαρης Κεράτσα Ειρ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ Α.Ε 6
4 ΓΚΑΛΛΟΠΕΡ 58 Τσεργάς Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ. 1
5 ΚΟΣΤΑ ΝΟΣΤΡΑ 58 Καρακατσ. Κ. Λεοντσίνης Χ. ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ  7
6 ΛΥΚΑΝΘΟΣ 58 Δημητσάνης Κάσσης Γ. ΣΤ. ΦΗΓΑΙΑΣ 3
7 ΠΑΠΟΥΣ ΝΤΡΗΜ 58 Μιχαηλίδης Δέρβης Ν. ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑ  2


ΠΑΠΟΥΣ ΝΤΡΗΜ - ΑΤΤΕΡΙΝΓΚ ΓΟΥΕΪ - ΓΚΑΛΛΟΠΕΡ


3 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ  1600μ  4+ ετών  Γ ΑΞΙΩΣΗΣ  4:50 ΜΜ


1 ΓΚΡΗΚ ΓΟΥΟΤΕΡΣ 58 Μπέντεν Καραμάνογλου Αλ. ΣΟΥΡΙΛΟΣ  4
2 ΓΚΡΗΚ ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦΙ 58 Δημητσάνης Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΜΑΖΟΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ. 3
3 ΜΑΣΕΤΟΣ ΦΑΝ 58 Ανδρέου Μυκονιάτης Ι. ΜΥΚΟΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 7
4 ΜΑΣΟΥΕΡΤΕ 58 Μάριος Μυκονιάτης Αρ. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΥΤΗΣ  6
5 ΘΡΥΛΟΣ 57 Ντίνα Καμούτσης Γ. ΛΥΔΙΑ ΕΠΕ 5
6 ΒΟΡΑΣ 56.5 Κουτσοπέτρος Καμούτσης Γ. ΛΥΔΙΑ ΕΠΕ 2
7 ΡΟΚΕΤ ΛΟΝΤΣ 55 Μερσινιάς Μυκονιάτης Ι. ΜΥΚΟΝΙΑΤΗΣ Ι 1


ΓΚΡΗΚ ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦΙ - ΡΟΚΕΤ ΛΟΝΤΣ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ


4 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ  1400μ  3 ετών  ΝΙΚ 1 ΙΠΠ (ΦΟΡ)  5:15 ΜΜ


1 ΑΝΤΟΥΛΕΪΣΙΟΝ ΓΟΥΕΪ 58 Μερσινιάς Κεράτσα Ε. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ 3
2 ΓΙΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣ ΓΟΥΕΪ 58 Καποδίστριας Λύμπουρας Χ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ 2
3 ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΣΤΑΡ 58 Ξυνός Γιατράς Α. ΑΦΟΙ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΙ 4
4 ΚΑΡΑΦΙΟΥΖ 58 Κουτσοπέτρος Καμούτσης Γ. ΛΥΔΙΑ ΕΠΕ 5
5 ΤΖΟΝΕΛΑ 58 Ντίνα Καμούτσης Γ. ΛΥΔΙΑ ΕΠΕ 6
6 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑΣ ΝΤΡΗΜ 58 Μαστοράκης Μυκονιάτης Α. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1


ΚΑΡΑΦΙΟΥΖ - ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑΣ ΝΤΡΗΜ - ΓΙΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣ ΓΟΥΕΪ


5 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ  1400μ  4+ ετών  Ε   5:40 ΜΜ


1 ΓΚΡΗΚ ΤΣΑΝΣ 60 Δημητσάνης Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΜΑΖΟΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ. 1
2 ΜΠΛΟΚ ΠΑΡΤΥ 60 Μαστοράκης Μυκονιάτης Αρ. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΥΤΗΣ 6
3 ΓΚΡΗΚ ΠΑΡΤΝΕΡ 57.5 Τσεργάς Θεοδωράκης Χ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ. 4
4 ΝΟΥΤΑΟΥ 56.5 Μερσινιάς Μυκονιάτης Ι. ΜΥΚΟΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2
5 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΙΟΣ 54.5 Μπέντεν Καραμάνογλου Αλ. ΣΟΥΡΙΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 3
6 ΑΛΜΟΥΝΤΑΣΕΡ 51.5 Ανδρέου Σιατούνης Η. ΑΜΙΤΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 5
7 ΔΙΚΑΙΟΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 50.5 Εντιόν Σκουρτέλης Μ. ΝΑΣΤΟΥΛΗ  7


ΓΚΡΗΚ ΤΣΑΝΣ - ΜΠΛΟΚ ΠΑΡΤΥ - ΓΚΡΗΚ ΠΑΡΤΝΕΡ


6 ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ  1400μ  5+ ετών  Ε  6:05 ΜΜ


1 ΑΪ ΑΪ ΚΑΠΤΑΙΝ 60 Χάλαρης Μπαζέος Παν. ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3
2 ΕΛΟΥΣΙΒ ΜΠΟΥ 59.5 Δημητσάνης Σιγάλας Λ. ΤΣΟΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6
3 ΚΟΥΪΘ 59.5 Ξυνός Γιατράς Α. ΣΤ. ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 5
4 ΕΞΤΜΑΝ 57 Ανδρέου Ιωαννίδης Μιχ. ΜΑΥΡΟΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΟΣ Γ. 8
5 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΡΙΝΣ 55.5 Μάριος Μπαζέος Παν. ΜΑΡΚΑΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 7
6 ΣΑΝΤΖΕΫΣ ΤΣΟΪΣ 52 Μαστοράκης Αγγελόπουλος Σ. ΙΠΠΟΔΟΜΗ Α.Ε 2
7 ΣΠΕΚΤΡΟΥΜ ΓΟΥΕΪ 51.5 Καποδίστριας Λύμπουρας Χ. ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΓΟΥΕΙ 4
8 ΑΡΟΓΚΑΝΣ 50.5 Χαλιάσος Αγγελόπουλος Σ. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤ. 1


ΕΛΟΥΣΙΒ ΜΠΟΥ - ΚΟΥΪΘ - ΑΪ ΑΪ ΚΑΠΤΑΙΝ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου